Updated Apr. 30, 2024. The track & field record book is based on the top performers for each event. A "w" is added if the mark was wind-aided. A "nwi" appears if no wind reading was taken to otherwise make the mark legal. A "+" appears if meet officials compiled FAT en route times. If you have previous season additions or corrections, please email Assistant AD Mark Honbo at mhonbo@stfrancishs.org.
Current season marks in bold.
|
||||
Cekarri Nixon | 11.92w | 2010 | Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Prelims | |
1 | Cekarri Nixon | 12.03 | 2009 | Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Prelims |
Meaghan Rogers | 12.13w | 2017 | Sac-Joaquin Section D-1 Finals | |
Micheli Arcuri | 12.14w | 2004 | Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Finals | |
2 | Ugo Eke | 12.17 | 2006 | Sacramento Meet of Champions |
3 | Reyna Johnson | 12.37 | 2019 | Delta League |
T4 | Meaghan Rogers | 12.40 | 2017 | Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Prelims |
T4 | Katesha Jacobs | 12.40 | 1995 | Sac-Joaquin Section Finals |
5 | Isabelle Grassel | 12.42 | 2018 | Halden Invitational |
Caitlin Hafenstein | 12.44w | 2023 | Delta League Championships | |
6 | Caitlin Hafenstein | 12.45 | 2023 | Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Prelims |
7 | Micheli Arcuri | 12.49 | 2004 | Delta League Championships |
Chanel Grimes | 12.56w | 2018 | Delta League Championships | |
8 | Sydney Hunter | 12.57 | 2014 | Sheldon Dual |
9 | Lillian Enes | 12.65 | 2016 | Halden Invitational |
10 | Kenna DeLemos | 12.68 | 2019 | Delta League Championships |
|
||||
Cekarri Nixon | 24.29w | 2009 | Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Finals | |
1 | Cekarri Nixon | 24.34 | 2010 | Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Prelims |
2 | Ugo Eke | 25.09 | 2005 | Delta League Championships |
Lillian Enes | 25.29w | 2016 | Elk Grove Dual | |
3 | Sydney Hunter | 25.31 | 2014 | Sheldon Dual |
4 | Micheli Arcuri | 25.44 | 2004 | Delta League Championships |
5 | Lillian Enes | 25.51 | 2016 | Sac-Joaquin Section D-1 Finals |
6 | Chloe Jarvis | 25.56 | 2000 | Metro Meet #4 |
Meaghan Rogers | 25.56w | 2017 | Sac-Joaquin Section D-1 Finals | |
Kiani Reyna | 25.64w | 2016 | Sacramento Meet of Champions | |
7 | Meaghan Rogers | 25.68 | 2017 | Sac-Joaquin Section D-1 Finals |
8 | Kiani Reyna | 25.82 | 2014 | Sac-Joaquin Section D-1 Trials |
9 | Katesha Jacobs | 25.94 | 1996 | Bronco Invitational |
10 | Ariane Arndt | 25.96 | 2016 | Franklin Dual Meet |
|
||||
1 | Ariane Arndt | 54.87 | 2016 | Sac-Joaquin Section Finals |
2 | Sydney Hunter | 55.88 | 2015 | Sac-Joaquin Section Trials |
3 | Chloe Jarvis | 55.96 | 2000 | Sac-Joaquin Section Finals |
4 | Cekarri Nixon | 55.97 | 2011 | Sac-Joaquin Section Finals |
5 | Lillian Enes | 56.25 | 2014 | Sac-Joaquin Section Finals |
6 | Ugo Eke | 57.85 | 2006 | Delta League Championship |
7 | Kiani Reyna | 58.19 | 2016 | Delta League Finals |
8 | Isabel Fauria | 58.57 | 2019 | Sheldon Dual |
9 | Camile Cholger | 58.62 | 2007 | Delta River League Championships |
10 | Sarah Charles | 58.84 | 2023 | Sac-Joaquin Section D-1 Trials |
|
||||
1 | Ariane Arndt | 2:08.62 | 2016 | CIF State Championships |
2 | Isabel Fauria | 2:10.49 | 2019 | CIF State Championships |
3 | Tatiana Cornejo | 2:13.19 | 2022 | Sac-Joaquin Section Finals |
4 | Ingrid Kantola | 2:14.69 | 2003 | Sac-Joaquin Section Finals |
5 | Kayla Towne | 2:15.33 | 2023 | Sacramento Meet of Champions |
6 | Haley Silva | 2:16.47 | 2019 | 2019 Section Championships |
7 | Sophie DeBenedetti | 2:17.39 | 2017 | Sac-Joaquin Section Mastetrs |
8 | Mikaela Vaden | 2:17.66 | 2011 | Sac-Joaquin Section Finals |
9 | Noelle Lynch | 2:17.77 | 2017 | Delta League Finals |
10 | Peyton Bilo | 2:17.79 | 2013 | Sac-Joaquin Section Trials |
|
||||
1 | Lauren LaRocco | 4:47.05 | 2014 | Stanford Invitational |
2 | Ariel Young | 4:51.04 | 2011 | Sac Town Races |
3 | Madison Rawson | 4:53.73 | 2013 | Sacramento State Track Classic |
4 | Nicole Mendoza | 4:55.36 | 2008 | Sac State Track Classic |
5 | Erin Matranga | 4:57.39 | 2010 | Sac State Track Classic |
6 | Peyton Bilo | 4:59.46 | 2012 | Sac Town Races |
7 | Katherine Enabnit | 5:00.27 | 2007 | Sac State Track Classic |
8 | Meghan Enabnit | 5:00.95 | 2007 | Sac State Track Classic |
9 | Sarah Bolce | 5:01.29 | 2007 | Sac State Track Classic |
10 | Maureen May | 5:01.80 | 2008 | Sac Town Races |
|
||||
1 | Cate Joaquin | 4:46.42 | 2022 | Sac-Joaquin Section Finals |
2 | Tatiana Cornejo | 4:51.61 | 2022 | Sac-Joaquin Section Finals |
3 | Peyton Bilo | 4:57.02 | 2015 | Sacramento Meet of Champions |
4 | Lauren LaRocco | 4:57.51 | 2014 | CIF State Championships |
5 | Grace Dunham | 4:58.32 | 2024 | Sacramento Meet of Champions |
6 | Sydney Vandegrift | 4:59.50 | 2017 | Sacramento Meet of Champions |
7 | Isabella Fauria | 5:02.09 | 2019 | Sac-Joaquin Section Championships |
8 | Miranda Myers | 5:02.24 | 2013 | Sac-Joaquin Section Finals |
9 | Kayla Towne | 5:03.69 | 2023 | Bronco Distance Carnival |
10 | Liz Cobb | 5:04.03 | 1995 | State Meet Trials |
|
||||
1 | Cate Joaquin | 9:42.00 | 2022 | Arcadia Invitational |
2 | Miranda Myers | 10:11.30a | 2014 | Stanford Invitational |
3 | Peyton Bilo | 10:15.82 | 2015 | Stanford Invitational |
4 | Madison Rawson | 10:27.32 | 2014 | Stanford Invitational |
5 | Lauren LaRocco | 10:35.50 | 2012 | Sac Town Races |
6 | Katherine Enabnit | 10:36.49 | 2007 | Stanford Invitational |
7 | Nicole Mendoza | 10:36.59 | 2009 | Stanford Invitational |
8 | Katie Bolce | 10:44.60 | 2008 | Sac State Track Classic |
9 | Camille Dyer | 11:12.19 | 2010 | Sac Town Races |
10 | Noel Peterson | 11:29.26 | 2008 | Sac State Track Classic |
|
||||
1 | Tatiana Cornejo | 5:00.28 | 2022 | Arcadia Invitational |
2 | Peyton Bilo | 5:02.21 | 2015 | Stanford Invitational |
3 | Sydney Vandegrift | 5:03.08 | 2017 | Stanford Invitational |
4 | Grace Dunham | 5:05.73 | 2024 | Arcadia Invitational |
5 | Madison Rawson | 5:08.41 | 2014 | Stanford Invitational |
6 | Lauren LaRocco | 5:08.62 | 2013 | Stanford Invitational |
|
||||
1 | Cate Joaquin | 10:20.97 | 2022 | Arcadia Invitational |
2 | Lauren LaRocco | 10:23.10 | 2014 | CIF State Championships |
3 | Peyton Bilo | 10:31.67 | 2015 | CIF State Championships |
4 | Sydney Vandegrift | 10:32.12 | 2017 | Arcadia Invitational |
5 | Grace Dunham | 10:42.63 | 2024 | Delta League Championships |
6 | Miranda Myers | 10:58.15 | 2013 | Sac-Joaquin Section Finals |
7 | Madison Rawson | 10:59.85 | 2013 | Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Finals |
8 | Ryann Strawn | 11:03.35 | 2024 | Sacramento Meet of Champions |
9 | Cybelle McFadden | 11:07.16 | 1991 | State Meet Finals |
10 | Tatiana Cornejo | 11:08.76 | 2019 | Stanford Invitational |
|
||||
Reyna Johnson | 14.10w | 2019 | CIF State Championships | |
1 | Reyna Johnson | 14.26 | 2019 | Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Finals |
2 | Tifani Grimes | 14.53 | 2004 | Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Finals |
3 | Amanda Schnabel | 14.86 | 2014 | Sac-Joaquin Section D-1 Finals |
Serena Shimada | 14.94w | 2019 | Meet of Champions | |
4 | Ingrid Kantola | 15.02 | 2004 | Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Finals |
5 | Elizabeth Hennessy | 15.33 | 2017 | Sac-Joaquin Section Finals |
6 | Isabel Palchak | 15.42 | 2019 | Sac-Joaquin Section Finals |
Jasleen Gandhoke | 15.70w | 2024 | Delta League Championships Finals | |
7 | Christina Weubbe | 15.83 | 2002 | Sac-Joaquin Section Trials |
8 | Patti O'Rourke | 15.83 | 1979 | Sac-Joaquin Section Finals |
9 | Jasleen Gandhoke | 15.97 | 2024 | Delta League Championships Trials |
10 | Tayli Paeu-Lindgren | 16.19 | 2024 | Jesuit Sprint, Throw & Vault |
|
||||
1 | Elizabeth Hennessy | 43.79 | 2017 | Sac-Joaquin Section Finals |
2 | Amanda Schnabel | 44.17 | 2013 | Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Finals |
3 | Ingrid Kantola | 44.77 | 2004 | Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Finals |
4 | Christine Weubbe | 45.34 | 2002 | Sac-Joaquin Section Finals |
5 | Erica Lipscomb | 45.69 | 1995 | Sac-Joaquin Section Finals |
6 | Serena Shimada | 46.43 | 2019 | Sacramento Meet of Champions |
7 | Grace Heisinger | 46.49 | 2022 | Holy Spikes |
8 | Michele Stember | 46.84 | 1988 | Sac-Joaquin Subsections |
9 | Yahemeene Duffy | 46.98 | 2017 | Sacramento Meet of Champions |
10 | Marie Brothers | 47.74 | 1985 | Metro Trials |
|
||||
1 | Elizabeth Hennessy | 1:03.88 | 2017 | Stanford Invitational |
2 | Ingrid Kantola | 1:05.14 | 2004 | Woody Wilson |
3 | Amanda Schnabel | 1:06.59 | 2013 | Stanford Invitational |
4 | Carolyn DePiazza | 1:09.23 | 2013 | Stanford Invitational |
|
||||
1 | Reyna, Arndt, Enes, Rogers | 47.52 | 2016 | CIF State Championships |
2 | Reyna, Arndt, Enes, Hunter | 47.61 | 2014 | Sac-Joaquin Section D-1 Finals |
3 | Vaden, Nixon, Cholger, Charles | 47.86 | 2009 | CIF State Meet Preliminaries |
4 | Henneessy, Rogers, Shebert, Grassl | 47.99 | 2017 | Sac-Joaquin Section D-1 Finals |
5 | (lineup unknown) | 48.00 | 2015 | Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Trials |
6 | Johnson, Grimes, DeLemos, Grassel | 48.31 | 2019 | CIF State Championships |
7 | Vaden, Nixon, Dickerson, Charles | 48.37 | 2010 | Sac-Joaquin Masters Finals |
8 | M. Johnson, Lipscomb, S. Johnson, Jacot | 48.39 | 1995 | Sac-Joaquin Section Trials |
9 | Adams, Arndt, Reyna, Hunter | 48.50 | 2013 | Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Finals |
10 | Vaden, Nixon, Cholger, Flemrnings-Herr | 48.86 | 2008 | Sac-Joaquin Section D-1 Finals |
|
||||
1 | Arndt, Reyna, Enes, Hunter | 3:45.02 | 2014 | CIF State Championships |
2 | Reyna, Enes, Hennessy, Arndt | 3:45.49 | 2016 | Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Finals |
3 | Arndt, Reyna, Enes, Hunter | 3:50.17 | 2015 | Arcadia Invitational |
4 | Arndt, Reyna, Hunter, Schnabel | 3:50.47 | 2013 | Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Finals |
5 | Matranga, Nixon, Charles, Vaden | 3:59.33 | 2010 | Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Finals |
6 | Nixon, Cholger, Charles, Vaden | 4:00.10 | 2009 | Sacramento Meet of Champions |
7 | Nixon, Cholger, Schmitgen, Vaden | 4:00.31 | 2008 | Sac-Joaquin Section D-1 Finals |
8 | DeBenedetti, Fauria, Jones, Silva | 4:01.54 | 2019 | Stanford Invitational |
9 | Adams, Boudreaux, Hunter, Hughes | 4:02.43 | 2012 | Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Trials |
10 | Willis, Lipscomb, Johnson, Jacobs | 4:02.64 | 1995 | Sac-Joaquin Section Trials |
|
||||
1 | Kayla O'Brine | 147-01.0 | 2014 | Arcadia Invitational |
2 | Samantha Ruggles | 119-01.0 | 2015 | Glenn Poole Invitational |
3 | Chris Gedney | 119-00.5 | 1980 | Metro Championships |
4 | Caroline Boals | 115-08.0 | 2012 | Delta River League Championship |
5 | Brooke Sperbeck | 114-03.0 | 2011 | SF/Oakridge/ Ponderosa Dual Meet |
6 | Amanda Helmer | 112-05.5 | 2005 | Gold Rush Invitational |
7 | Lauren Riley | 110-07.0 | 2023 | Sac-Joaquin Section Div. I Finals |
8 | Margo Jaime | 109-00.5 | 1989 | Bella Vista Invitational |
9 | Kathryn Kobasic | 109-00.0 | 1991 | Sac High Meet |
10 | Shawnmarie Andrews | 108-10.0 | 2010 | SF/MT/ Fiorin Dual Meet |
|
||||
1 | Samantha Ruggles | 40-05.75 | 2014 | Sac-Joaquin Section Finals |
2 | Amanda Helmer | 37-10.00 | 2005 | Gold Rush Invitational |
3 | Kayla O'Brine | 36-07.50 | 2014 | Oak Ridge/Folsom |
4 | Imani McCray | 35-03.00 | 2012 | Delta River League Championship |
5 | Chris Gedney | 35-00.00 | 1980 | McClatchy Meet |
T6 | Caroline Boals | 34-09.50 | 2012 | Delta River League Championship |
T6 | Maggie Oys | 34-09.50 | 2014 | Halden Invitational |
8 | Shawnmarie Andrews | 34-01.50 | 2010 | SF/Sheldon/Folsom Dual Meet |
9 | Lauren Riley | 34-01.00 | 2023 | Sac-Joaquin Section Div. I Finals |
10 | Elise Blomquist | 33-11.50 | 2024 | LeFebvre Relays |
|
||||
1 | Maddie Pelfrey | 12-06 | 2022 | Delta League Championships |
2 | Meghan Ladd | 12-00 | 2018 | Bronco Distance Carnival |
T3 | Laura Huarte | 11-09 | 2002 | Meet of Champions |
T3 | Ingrid Kantola | 11-09 | 2004 | Sac-Joaquin Section Finals |
5 | Hayley Carbullido | 11-06 | 2013 | Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Finals |
6 | Molly Chambers | 11-03 | 2021 | Arcadia Invitational |
7 | Marie Brown | 10-10 | 2007 | Reno Pole Vault Summit |
8 | Alli Gotts | 10-06 | 2010 | SF/Pleasant Grove Dual |
9 | Donna Valizadeh | 10-04 | 2022 | Delta League Championships |
10 | Marie Brown | 10-02 | 2009 | Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Finals |
|
||||
1 | Karen Lysaght | 6-00.00 | 1980 | State Meet Finals |
2 | Tifani Grimes | 5-07.00 | 2004 | Bronco Invitational |
3 | Isabela Palchak | 5-04.25 | 2019 | Stanford Invitational |
4 | Brianna Charles | 5-04.00 | 2010 | Bronco Invitational |
T5 | Jasleen Gandhoke | 5-03.00 | 2024 | Arcadia Invitational |
T5 | Kamryn Carter | 5-03.00 | 2019 | Delta League Championships |
7 | Ingrid Kantola | 5-02.50 | 2002 | Metro Meet #4 |
T8 | Kathryn Kramer | 5-02.00 | 2017 | Sheldon dual |
T8 | Jessica Louche | 5-02.00 | 2000 | Metro Championships |
T8 | Christina Bray | 5-02.00 | 1982 | Metro Championships |
T8 | Natasha De Sousa | 5-02.00 | 2013 | Bronco Invitational |
T8 | Jayme Hendrickson | 5-02.00 | 2019 | Sac-Joaquin Section Finals |
|
||||
1 | Tifani Grimes | 19-00.75 | 2004 | CIF State Championships Prelims |
2 | Reyna Johnson | 18-08.00 | 2019 | Sac-Joaquin Section D-1 Finals |
Reyna Johnson | 18-08.00w | 2021 | Arcadia Invitational (w:+3.3) | |
3 | Kenna DeLemos | 18-07.50 | 2022 | Sac-Joaquin Masters |
Nicole Spring | 17-9.75w | 2015 | Sac-Joaquin Section D-1 Finals | |
4 | Isabelle Grassel | 17-09.50 | 2017 | Sac-Joaquin Sections D-1 Finals |
5 | Meagan Rogers | 17-08.00 | 2016 | Delta League Finals |
6 | Nicole Spring | 17-05.00 | 2015 | Delta League Championships |
7 | Isabelle Rudis | 17-04.00 | 2018 | Delta League Championships |
Rachel Beck | 17-03.50w | 2013 | Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Finals | |
8 | Margaret Kashuba | 17-02.50 | 2010 | SF/Pleasant Grove Dual |
9 | Malika Kirksey | 17-01.00 | 2005 | Delta League Championships |
Tayli Paeu-Lindgren | 17-01.00nwi | 2024 | Delta League Championships | |
10 | Tayli Paeu-Lindgren | 17-00.00 | 2024 | LeFebvre Relays |
Tifany Grimes posted a wind-aided 19-3.5 (w: +5.0) at the 2004 Folsom Dual
|
||||
1 | Nicole Spring | 36-11.75 | 2015 | Delta League Championships |
2 | Tifani Grimes | 36-06.00 | 2004 | Rio Linda Invitational |
3 | Malika Kirksey | 35-09.00 | 2007 | Sacramento Meet of Champions |
T4 | Isabelle Rudis | 35-03.00 | 2018 | Husky Invitational |
T4 | Rachel Beck | 35-03.00 | 2013 | Delta River League Championships |
5 | Giovanna Rudis | 34-02.25 | 2018 | Delta League Championships |
6 | Carolyn DePiazza | 34-02.00 | 2003 | Delta League Championships |
7 | Megan Alexander | 33-10.50 | 2002 | Sac-Joaquin Subsections |
8 | Patty Cubanski | 33-09.00 | 2003 | Gold Rush Invitational |
9 | Minh Nguyen | 33-04.00 | 2011 | Delta River League Championship |
10 | Meaghan Rogers | 33-01.25 | 2016 | Delta League Championships |
|
||||
1 | Fauria, Joaquin, DeBenedetti, Silva | 11:51.90 | 2019 | Arcadia Invitational |
2 | DeBenedetti, Kramer, Lynch, Vandegrift | 12:14.96 | 2017 | Stanford Invitational |
3 | Rawson, Reyna, Boudreaux, Bilo | 12:17.54 | 2013 | Woody Wilson Invitational |
4 | Debenedetti, Jones, Hollenbach, Fauria | 12:21.47 | 2019 | Stancord Invitational |
5 | Dunham, Charles, Towne, Witherell | 12:24.38 | 2023 | Stanford Invitational |
6 | Vandegridt, DeBenedetti, Worthen, Arndt | 12:26.20 | 2016 | Stanford Invitational |
7 | H. Silva, Fauria, Joaquin, Cornejo | 12:35.29 | 2020 | Hughson Distance Wars |
8 | M. Enabnit, Cholger, S. Bolce, Mendoza | 12:38.90 | 2007 | Woody Wilson Invitational |
9 | May, Cholger, Vaden, Mendoza | 12:39.48 | 2008 | Woody Wilson Invitational |
10 | Alexander, Toole, Kantola, Krtil | 12:39.54 | 2003 | Stanford Invitational |
|
||||
1 | Kashuba , Charles, Nixon , Vaden | 1:49.56 | 2010 | Woody Wilson Invitational |
2 | Evans, Grimes, Arcuri , Kantola | 1:52.64 | 2004 | Le Febvre Relays |
3 | Sclmabel , Arndt, Reyna, Hunter | 1:53.94 | 2013 | Le Febvre Relays |
4 | Evans, Maldonado , Cholger, U. Eke | 1:54.00 | 2006 | Le Febvre Relays |
5 | Grassel, Grimes, Shimada, Johnson | 1:55.63 | 2019 | Title IX Invitational |
6 | Dumlao , Schmitgen, Nixon, Vaden | 1:55.65 | 2009 | Le Febvre Relays |
7 | Johnson, Grassel, Grimes, Shimada | 1:55.47 | 2019 | Title IX Invitational |
8 | Holley, Isola, Nixon , Vaden | 1:56.68 | 2011 | Le Febvre Relays |
9 | Santamaria, Adams, Hunter, M. Vollmer | 1:57.24 | 2012 | Clarke Massey Relays |
10 | Vicio, Pickett, Paeu-Lindgren, Bishop | 1:59.35 | 2024 | LeFebvre Relays |
|
||||
1 | Kantola, Arcuri, Grimes, Yelpaala | 1:48.84 | 2004 | Clarke Massey Relays |
2 | Johnson, Grimes, Grassel, Polly | 1:48.61 | 2018 | Matador Invitational |
3 | Jones, DeFazio, Divinagracia, Young | 1:49.18 | 2020 | Sacramento State HS Classic |
4 | Pickett, Medina, Gandhoke, Randall | 1:49.25 | 2024 | LeFebvre Relays |
5 | Maldonado , Hennigan, Evans, Eke | 1:49.69 | 2006 | CAL Invitational |
6 | Sagay, Harris, Leon, Marizeta | 1:54.13 | 2019 | Sacramento State HS Classic |
7 | Dwyre, Charles, Sperber, Cole | 1:55.27 | 2023 | LeFebvre Relays |
8 | A. Sperbeck, Linn, Holley , Isola | 1:56.56 | 2011 | Woody Wilson Invitational |
9 | Vaden, Galloway, Schmitgen, Nixon | 1:57.27 | 2008 | Clarke-Massey Relays |
10 | Gaston, Grassel, Healey, Shimada | 1:59.68 | 2016 | Sacramento State HS Classic |
|
||||
1 | Dunham, Witherell, Sutch, Towne | 9:26.91 | 2023 | Sac-Joaquin Section Div. I Finals Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Prelims |
2 | Alexander, Hartman, Krtil, Kantola | 9:28.66 | 2003 | Stanford Invitational |
3 | Dunham, Strawn, Sutch, Towne | 9:29.95 | 2024 | Sacramento Meet of Champions |
4 | DeBenedetti, Kramer, Lynch, Silva | 9:30.92 | 2017 | Arcadia Invitational |
5 | Cornejo, Hekkanen, Sutch, Towne | 9:31.87 | 2021 | Arcadia Inviational |
6 | Sanchez, Hartman, Krtil, Kantola | 9:42.65 | 2002 | Woody Wilson Invitational |
7 | Mendoza, K. Enabnit, M. Enabnit, Bo | 9:46.89 | 2007 | BV Bronco Distance Carnival |
8 | Vaden, K. Enabnit, S. Bolce, Lloyd | 9:47.10 | 2008 | Stanford Invitational |
9 | Hekkanan, Harrison, Vandegrift, Silva | 9:52.72 | 2018 | Arcadia Invitational |
10 | Harrison, Hekkanan, Hollenbach, Kramer | 10:01.38 | 2019 | Arcadia Invitational |
|
||||
1 | Cornejo, Joaquin, Silva, Fauria | 20:20.82 | 2019 | Arcadia Invitational |
2 | Cornejo, Hekkanen, Silva, Towne | 21:08.08 | 2021 | Arcadia Invitational |
3 | DeBenedetti, Kramer, Lynch, Vandegrift | 21.11.79 | 2017 | Arcadia Invitational |
4 | Silva, Vandegrift, Cradeur, Hekkanen | 21:44.05 | 2018 | Arcadia Invitational |
5 | DeBenedetti, Hollenbach, Hekkanen, Silva | 21:53.43 | 2019 | Arcadia Invitational |
6 | DeBenedetti, Reyna, Dyer, Wothen | 22.38.81 | 2016 | Arcadia Invitational |
7 | Mendoza, Sa. Bolce, K. Bolce, St. Bolce | 22:57.84 | 2006 | Mt. SAC Relays |
6 | Moreno , Medina, Lackner, Ferguson | 23:08.89 | 2013 | BV Bronco Distance Carnival |
|
||||
1 | Mendoza, K. Enabnit, S. Bolce, M. Enabnit | 21:26.71 | 2007 | Arcadia Invitational |
2 | Mendoza, K. Enabnit, S. Bolce, M. Enabnit | 21:35.83 | 2008 | Arcadia Invitational |
3 | Dunham, Witherell, Sutch, Towne | 21:36.03 | 2023 | Arcadia Invitational |
|
||||
1 | Adamo, Otuhiva, J. Smith, Hidalgo | 1:23.98 | 2004 | |
2 | Quinones, Hidalgo, Kho, Carter | 1:36.24 | 2003 | |
|
||||
1 | Murbach, Carrothers, Ruggles | 265-03.00 | 2013 | Le Febvre Relays |
2 | Andrews, Sperbeck , Theis | 259-10.50 | 2010 | LeFebvre Relays |
3 | O'Brine, McCray , Murbach | 251-00.50 | 2012 | Clarke Massey Relays |
4 | Blomquist, Jezildzic, Boswell | 249-09.00 | 2024 | LeFebvre Relays |
5 | Piccone, Andrews, Bachmeier | 240-01.00 | 2009 | LeFebvre Relays |
|
||||
1 | Blomquist, Jezildzic, Boswell | 88-07.75 | 2024 | LeFebvre Relays |
2 | Andrews, Sperbeck , Theis | 85-08.50 | 2010 | Le Febvre Relays |
3 | Piccone, Andrews, Bachmeier | 85-02.00 | 2009 | Le Febvre Relays |
4 | Murbach, Carrothers, Ruggles | 83-08.00 | 2013 | Le Febvre Relays |
5 | Piccone, Andrews, Ortiz | 83-01.50 | 2008 | Clarke Massey Relays |
|
||||
1 | 42.17 | 2013 | Le Febvre Relays | |
2 | Frazier, Dumlao, Dazen, Cates | 43:63 | 2012 | Clarke Massey Relays |
3 | T. Ross, Boyd, Bowman, A . Ross | 47.11 | 2008 | Clarke Massey Relays |
|
||||
1 | N. DeSousa, Carriere, Foraker | 85-06.00 | 2013 | Le Febvre Relays |
2 | Beck, N. DeSousa, Neft | 84-05.00 | 2012 | Clarke Massey Relays |
2 | Flores, A. Furtado, Kashuba | 83-05.0 | 2010 | Le Febvre Relays |
|
||||
1 | Paeu-Lindgren, Pavelchik, Bertran | 44-05 | 2024 | LeFebvre Relays |
2 | A . Furtado, Beck, Campbell | 44-04 | 2012 | Clarke Massey Relays |
3 | DeSousa, Dumlao, Nguyen | 40-07 | 2010 | Le Febvre Relays |
|
||||
1 | Charles, N. DeSousa, A . Furtado | 14-04 | 2010 | LeFebvre Relays |
2 | Gandhoke, Paeu-Lindgren, Pavelchik | 14-02 | 2024 | LeFebvre Relays |
2 | N. De Sousa, A. Furtado, K . Furtado | 14-02 | 2012 | Clarke Massey Relays |
4 | N. De Sousa, Foraker, Carriere | 14-00 | 2013 | Le Febvre Relays |
|
||||
1 | Carbullido | 10-00 | 2012 | Clarke Massey Relays |